29.2% OFF

ONU EPON HG 8010-Brand New

850৳ 

Category:

Description

Product details of ONU EPON HG 8010-Brand New

  • EPON ONU HG8010H
  • BRAND NEW PRODUCT.
  • Configuration: 1GE
  • Fiber Input Port: SC/UPC
  • Fiber Type: Bridge
  • Weight(IncludingPower Supply): about 500g
  • Power input: AC 110-240V
  • Power: 2.5W
  • Working environment temperature: 0 ~ 40
  • Working environment humidity: 5 ~ 95% (non-condensing)

ONU EPON HG 8010-Brand New

Product advantages:

BRAND NEW PRODUCT

Working environment temperature: 0 ~ 40

Working environment humidity: 5 ~ 95% (non-condensing)

Features high efficiency and stability, strong anti-interference capability, and wide coverage.

Specification:

  • EPON ONU HG8010H
  • Configuration: 1GE
  • Fiber Input Port: SC/UPC
  • Fiber Type: Bridge
  • Weight(IncludingPower Supply): about 500g
  • Power input: AC 110-240V
  • Power: 2.5W

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Cart
Your cart is currently empty.